Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
ShenZhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd. Professional manufacture fiber / sfp optical transceiver , SFP(WDM,CWDM,Dual),GBIC,XFP,SGMII,X2,XENPAK optical transceiver
Home > QSFP + Optical Transceiver >

Original QSFP + Optical Transceiver , FTL410QE1C 100M 41.2Gb/S 850nm QSFP MPO Connector

Original QSFP + Optical Transceiver , FTL410QE1C 100M 41.2Gb/S 850nm QSFP MPO Connector

Place of Origin : shen zhen ,china
Brand Name : SOT
Model Number : ABCU-5710RZ
Packaging Details : 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Wavelength : 850nm
Rate : 1.25G
Distance : 300m
Connector : RJ-45 connector
Type : SFP
Module Type : Pluggable
Certification : CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
MOQ : 1pcs
Price : Best Price
Delivery Time : Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Contact Now

Original QSFP + Optical Transceiver , FTL410QE1C 100M 41.2Gb/S 850nm QSFP MPO Connector

Specifications


1. Wavelength:850nm qsfp tran

2. 100% testing before shipment
3. 1.25G-300m-850nm
4. Dual LC connector

ABCU-5710RZ 850nm 1.25G 300M SFP FIBER MODULE



Specifications


1. Compatible with many brands of switch

2.100% brand original
3. Dual LC Connector

4.Fast delivery

5.100% testing before shipment

6. Monthly capacity: 10K


Features


Place of origin

China

Condition

New

Form Factor

SFP

Wavelength:

850nm

Distance

300M

Data Rate (max)

1.25G

Connector

RJ-45 connector

Warranty

1 year

Certificate

CE , FCC

DDMI

Yes

Time of delivery

Within 24 hours

Package

8/36/50 pcs



Services We Have

1. One year quality warranty
2. Generally 10-30K pcs finisar/brocace/cisco modules in stock so that we can ship goods within 24 hours

3. Every single sfp to pass the test before shipping

4. 10pcs/box anti-static package specially designed for the security


Why choose us ?


1. we have been working hard in supplying various optical module for 7 years

2. Getting trusted by more and more customers home and abroad

3. One of the most reliable sfp distributors for brands like Cisco Finsar brocade etc in China

4. Stable channel ensures the products quality and competitive pricing

5. Regularly 30K sets of SFP inventory available for the instant delivery anytime when necessary

6. Professional team provides you with excellent buying experience, help you sort out all the concerns through out this process


We look forward to reaching a cooperation with esteemed your company, by providing the top-class quality products and 100% whole-hearted services





Product Tags:

qsfp transceiver module

      

40g qsfp transceiver

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Original QSFP + Optical Transceiver , FTL410QE1C 100M 41.2Gb/S 850nm QSFP MPO Connector Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0