Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
ShenZhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd. Professional manufacture fiber / sfp optical transceiver , SFP(WDM,CWDM,Dual),GBIC,XFP,SGMII,X2,XENPAK optical transceiver
Home > QSFP + Optical Transceiver >

Original QSFP + Optical Transceiver , FTL410QE1C 100M 41.2Gb/S 850nm QSFP MPO Connector

Original QSFP + Optical Transceiver , FTL410QE1C 100M 41.2Gb/S 850nm QSFP MPO Connector

Original QSFP + Optical Transceiver , FTL410QE1C 100M 41.2Gb/S 850nm QSFP MPO Connector

Original QSFP + Optical Transceiver , FTL410QE1C 100M 41.2Gb/S 850nm QSFP MPO Connector Specifications 1. Wavelength:850nm qsfp tran 2. 100% testing before shipment 3. 1.25G-300m-850nm 4. Dual LC ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)