Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
ShenZhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd. Professional manufacture fiber / sfp optical transceiver , SFP(WDM,CWDM,Dual),GBIC,XFP,SGMII,X2,XENPAK optical transceiver
Home > SFP Optical Transceiver >

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm DFB Laser For 50km / 80km / 120km Transmission

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm DFB Laser For 50km / 80km / 120km Transmission

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm DFB Laser For 50km / 80km / 120km Transmission

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm DFB Laser For 50km / 80km / 120km Transmission Specifications Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 50km,80km,120km ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)